Vol 6, No 4 (2020)

Octubre-Diciembre

DOI: http://dx.doi.org/10.23857/dc.v6i4

Tabla de contenidos

Artículos Científicos

María Matilde Duque-Mariño, William Johnny Jiménez-Jiménez, Laura Leonor Valdez-López
03-14
Jessenia Brigitte Veintimilla-Cedeño, María Angélica Macías-Intriago, Diana Katherina Suárez-Intriago
15-30
María Gabriela Zúñiga-González, Pablo Lenin Vargas-Ramirez, Gema Asunción Rivas-Tejena
31-45
Jorge Jinchuña-Huallpa, Luís Enrique Fernández-Sosa
46-63
Angela Lourdes Pico-Pico, Dolores Alexandra Anchundia-Alvia, Alba Amilis Sornoza-Pin, Darwin Marcelo Fernández-Mendoza
64-76
Jorge Rafael Cevallos-Brito, Yenniz Aracely Sánchez-Briones, Lorena Cobacango-Villavicencio
77-98
Nexar Lenin Zambrano-Zambrano, Jhimmy Andrés Gutiérrez-Santana, Freddy Fabricio Malla-García, Francisco Antonio Mawyin-Cevallos, Gustavo Adolfo Santana-Sardi
99-112
Kléber Antonio Luna-Altamirano, William Henry Sarmiento-Espinoza, Janice Licenia Ordoñez-Parra, Edgar Geovanny Zamora-Zamora
113-128
Anny Gabriela Calle-Poveda, Jorge Emilio Chávez-Prado
129-140
Katherine Elizabeth Bustamante-Pesantes, Remilton Agustin Ramirez-Reyes, Jeniffer Lucia Mora-Loor
141-150
Cesar Alejandro Martinez-Aguirre, Ynes Eliza Zambrano-Demera, Ronald Javier Pluas-Mora
151-159
Jeniffer Lucia Mora-Loor, Katherine Elizabeth Bustamante-Pesantes, Remilton Agustin Ramirez-Reyes
160-171
Sonia Cecilia Borja-Torresano, Eva María Mascaro-Benites, Washington Edward Ulli-Flores
172-197
Juan Sebastián Crespo-Domínguez, Zurina Lestayo-O´Farril, Víctor Miguel Crespo-Regalado, Robert Ivan Álvarez-Ochoa
198-210
Luis Enrique Soto-Chávez, José William Ugalde-Vicuña, María Allauca-Amaguaya
211-230
Nancy Rocío Castillo-Castro, Barbara Gisella Cruz-Vargas
231-252
Jesús Javier Ñaccha-Urbano
253-268
Sofía Aracely Biler-Reyes, Carmen Inés Mora-Pisco, Jesenia Elizabeth Catagua-Mieles
269-287
Andrea del Pilar Ramírez-Casco, Amaro Vladimir Berrones-Paguay, Raúl Germán Ramírez-Garrido
288-297
Betty Elizabeth Alarcón -Chávez, Yuly Thalya Demera-Pincay, Libni Rosario Mitte-Loor
298-306
Fabián René Moreano-Castillo, Efraín Pérez-Vega
307-323
Karen Narcisa Sotomayor-León, Nereyda Merizalde-Yperti, Nereyda Merizalde-Yperti, Pedro Pablo Jurado-Vasquez
324-339
Karen Narcisa Sotomayor-León, Nereyda Merizalde-Yperti, José Luis Borja-Ochoa, Pedro Pablo Jurado-Vasquez
340-353
Carlos Andrés Suco-Valle, María Fernanda Pazmiño-Santamaria, Malena Pierina Marin-Santamaria
354-369
Luis Humberto Barzola-López, Mirian Fátima Suárez-Véliz, Jesús Alberto Arcos-Coba
370-386
Jessica Narcisa Maruri-Arcentales, Nubia Elizabeth Casquete-Baidal, Jesús Alberto Arcos-Coba
387-407
Santiago Fabián Pazmay-Pazmay, Pablo David Pazmay-Pazmay
408-421
Mercedes Jacqueline Delgado-Carrillo
422-430
Pedro Antonio Franco-Vélez, Byron Simón Baque-Solis
431-451
Juan Carlos García Flores
452-470
Juan Jose Peña-Vera
471-489
Juan Jose Peña-Vera
490-512
Jennifer Liseth Cárdenas-Chica, José Luis Castro-Mero
513-528
Jofre Ronaldo Tenemaza-Solórzano, José Luis Castro-Mero
529-541
Carmen Inés Mora-Pisco, Sofía Aracely Biler-Reyes, Jesenia Elizabeth Catagua-Mieles
542-551
Danny José Altamirano-Rodríguez, Rudyard Antonio Arteaga-Solorzano, Ramón Ignacio Zambrano-Arteaga, Carlina Daniela Zambrano-Arauz
552-563
Jomira Jamilexi Chinga Mera, Heidy Melissa Vargas-Salazar, Andy Richard Mendoza-Cantos
564-580
Arantza Anahir Tigua-Merchanz, Yulieth Andreina Preciado-Vera, Andy Richard Mendoza-Cantos
581-600
María Alexandra Gutiérrez-Izquierdo, Daniel Rolando Izquierdo-Cevallos, Sonia Raquel Vargas-Véliz
601-617
Juan Daniel Terán-Espinoza, Oscar Geovanny Alcivar-Paredes
618-631
Karla Mariela Macías-Burgos, Pamela Priscila Parrales-Pincay, Jazmín Elena Castro-Jalca
632-645
Abigail Chávez-Meza
646-664
Jacinto Yaris López-Zambrano, Maria Auxiliadora López-Zambrano, Maria Dioselina Parraga-Zambrano, Patricio Estanislao Cañizares-Mendoza
665-672
Cristian Molina-Quinteros, María Elena Jerez-Calero
673-693
Teófilo Lauracio-Ticona, Jarol Teófilo Ramos-Rojas, José Luis Morales-Rocha
694-706
María Belén Falcones-Cedeño, Marcelo Barcia-Briones, Irina Tamara Briones-Rivera
707-731
Monserrate Marianela Burgos-Jama, María Leonila García-Cedeño
732-750
María José Zúñiga-Zhañay, Milton Campoverde-Molina, Jorge Javier Maldonado-Mahauad
751-779
Diana Gabriela Espinoza-Guanuche, Milton Campoverde-Molina, Jorge Maldonado-Mahauad
780-826
Claudia Analia Molina-Quiroz
827-839
Sheyla Marjorie Jácome-León, José Manuel Ilvis-Vacacela
840-855
Rosemary Cabrera-Cedeño, Leonardo Manuel Cuétara-Sánchez
856-875
Carlos Manuel Zambrano-Mendoza, María Rodríguez-Gámez
876-890
Henry Eduardo Lema-Toapanta, Diana Elizabeth Avilés-Vélez, Edwin Alfonso Chamba-Monar, Rodrigo Andrés Cárdenas-Yánez
891-925
Pedro Javier Cedeño-Choez
926-939
José Fernando Carrión-Loaiza, Víctor Javier Garzón-Montealegre
940-952
Elida Yesica Reyes-Rueda, Ana María Iraizoz-Barrios, Carmen Liliana Paccha-Tamay, Marlene Chamba-Tandazo, Irlandia Romero-Encalada
953-961
Silvana Paola Sacoto-Regalado, Augusto Cabrera-Duffaut
962-976
Jennifer Tatiana Ponce-Soledispa, Natacha Lois-Mendoza
977-986
Edwin Santiago Prieto-Reinoso, Javier Bernardo Cabrera-Mejía
987-1000
Jacqueline Mishel Reina-Alvarado, Milton Campoverde-Molina
1001-1025
Vicente Andreé Montesdeoca-Aragundi, José Abel Cusme-Zambrano
1026-1049
Diego Patricio Farfán-Panamá, Miguel Andrade-López
1050-1073
Alfredo César Sánchez-Cañarte, José Luis Castro-Mero, Fátima Cecilia Cevallos-Aguayo
1074-1100
José Eugenio Zambrano-Mendieta, Kelvin Iván Dueñas-Zambrano
1101-1116
Vicente Alfredo Suárez-Altamirano, Ricardo Patricio Medina-Chicaiza, Galo Mauricio López-Sevilla, Teresa Milena Freire-Aillón, Dario Javier Robayo-Jácome
1117-1137
Ana Paola Marín-Tello
1138-1149
María Elena Carreño-Acebo, Luis Daniel Joza-Carreño
1150-1160
Yuri Medrano-Plana
1161-1169
Ronny Alexander Rodríguez-Pincay, Ámbar Nicole Palma-Villavicencio, Desireth Yanina Ponce-Clavijo, Angie Selene Ponce-Bermúdez
1170-1184
Tomas Gregorio Gutiérrez-Canto, Galvin Antonio Tóala-Arcentales
1185-1200
Nereida Josefina Valero-Cedeño, Ana Lisseth Castillo-Matute, Ronny Rodríguez-Pincay, Merridy Padilla-Hidalgo, Maritza Cabrera-Hernández
1201-1220
Diego Fabián Roca-Castro, Marlín Fermín Roca-Castro
1221-1235
Tatiana Maricela Zambrano-Vélez, Nila Plaza-Macías, Jasson Luís Zambrano-Montesdeoca
1236-1253
Paco Bolívar Lema-Toapanta, Gino Paúl Moreno-Iza, Oscar Wladimir Chiluiza-Molina
1254-1266
María Fernanda Andrango-Toaquiza, Lourdes Carmen Guanoluisa-Toapanta, Aida Marina Cañar-Chasi, Edwin Orlando Muso-Lema
1267-1278
Silvia Paulina Maldonado-Mangui, Wilson Patricio Peñaherrera-Acurio, Paúl Stalin Espinoza-Beltrán
1279-1291
Paola Yadira Moreira-Aguayo, Leopoldo Vinicio Venegas-Loor
1292-1303
Tania del Rocío-Menendez, Amelia Patricia-Panunzio, Jazmín Beatriz Anzules-Guerra, Ingebord Josephine Veliz-Zevallos, Derlin Alicia Delgado-Janumis
1304-1311
Elena Elizabeth Bravo-Sánchez, María Inés Zambrano-Zambrano, María Amelia Bravo-Giler
1312-1338
Gustavo Adolfo Santana-Sardi, Martha Johana Sampedro-Mera, Glenda Ivonne Alcívar-Moreira, Jimmy Andrés Moreira-Bravo, Francisco Antonio Mawyin-Cevallos
1339-1356
Maritza Elizabeth Vélez-Vélez, Nexar Lenin Zambrano-Zambrano, María Eugenia Intriago-Cedeño, Gustavo Adolfo Santana-Sardi, Kerly Leomar Toala-Vera
1357-1375
Jonathan Adrián Vélez-Macías, Carlos Josué Delgado-Gorozabel, Jacqueline Maribel Gorozabel-Alarcón
1376-1398
Juan Daniel Terán-Espinoza, Lidice Sisibell Bravo-Adrián
1399-1408
Carlos Alfredo Fernández-Ferrín, Oscar Elías Bolívar-Chávez, Yury Vladimir Palma-García, Yessenia Anabel Mendieta-Torres
1409-1428
Mario Andrés Palma-Jaramillo, Eduardo Luis Cartuche-Granda, Jonathan Patricio Jumbo-Vélez, Ofelia Alexandra Granda-Morocho
1429-1444
Maria Fernanda Roldán-Tutivén, Yandri Adrian Intriago-Ochoa, Mariana Avellán-Chancay, Paola Alcívar-Vaca, Brígida Rodríguez-Guerrero
1445-1461
Gloria Isabel Loor-Carvajal, Youry Alexander Rezabala-Encalada, Yenniz Aracely Sánchez-Briones, José Manuel Pozo-Rodríguez
1462-1483
María Carmita Parra-Chuqui, Martín Geovanny Zhindóon-Mora
1484-1509
Luis Fernando Bravo-Encalada, Miguel Santiago Andrade-López, Miguel Santiago Andrade-López
1510-1534
Pablo Federico Muñoz-Calderón, Martin Geovanny Zhindón-Mora
1535-1549
Edgar Alejandro Loja-Tepán, Juan Pablo Cuenca-Tapia
1550-1576
Viviana Gabriela Vásquez-Alarcón, Martin Geovanny Zhindón-Mora
1577-1599
Mirna Carolina Bedoya- Flores
1560-1573
Christian Gabriel Verdugo-Coronel, Andrea Carolina Campoverde-Asitimbay
1574-1590
Luis Claudio Cortés-Picazo
1591-1609
Ermel Efraín Capurro-Tapia
1610-1625
Monica del Pilar Quiñonez-Cercado, Martha Lorena Figueroa-Soledispa, Sandra Patricia Toala-Bozada
1626-1641
Dolores Guadalupe Zambrano-Cerón, Leonela Monserrate Pinargote-Tello, Karen Vanessa Peñafiel-Rivas
1642-1655
Fausto Leónidas Alarcón-Cedeño, Néstor Darío Suárez-Montes
1656-1670